Pinnacle TimingCrotched Mtn Categories 2020Pinnacle Timing Logo
Crotched Mtn Categories 2020

Overall

Teams

                             Cranmore Mountain                             
                             Winter Wild Series                            
January 25, 2020                                           North Conway, NH
Sponsored Northeast Delta Dental                     dana@pinnacletiming.us
===========================================================================

      ********** Heavy Metal Female 40-49 **********

    1     Norie Knott               Nottingham, NH                 48:09

      ********** Heavy Metal Female 50-59 **********

    1     Kathy Evans               Concord, NH                    32:28
    2     Christine Griffin         Bedford, NH                    39:38
    3     Holly Carson              Concord, NH                    48:06
    4     Katherine Cousins         Hancock, NH                    51:53

      ********** Heavy Metal Male 14 & Under **********

    1     Cadel Cox                 Peterborough, NH               45:30

      ********** Heavy Metal Male 30-39 **********

    1     Ben Kelley                Merrimac, MA                   22:44
    2     Vincent Lyon              Dover, NH                      27:28
    3     Timothy Larney            Nashua, NH                     31:52
    4     Garrett Cassidy           Hancock, NH                    34:45
    5     Napole  N O'Brien         Merrimack, NH                  34:55

      ********** Heavy Metal Male 40-49 **********

    1     Scott Oosterveen          Bow, NH                        28:26
    2     Rich Woudenberg           Marlborough, NH                34:27
    3     Bill Sherman              Bedford, NH                    38:10
    4     Justin Cox                Peterborough, NH               45:31

      ********** Heavy Metal Male 50-59 **********

    1     Keith Mcbrien             Manchester, NH                 34:26

      ********** Heavy Metal Male 60-69 **********

    1     Peter Kenyon              Dublin, NH                     34:38
    2     Richard Knight            Malta, NY                      40:56
    3     Dan Oconnor               Manchester, NH                 41:55
    4     Timothy Benoit            Amherst, NH                    46:44
    5     Swift Corwin              Peterborough, NH               46:44

      ********** Open Female 14 & Under **********

    1     Reece Cutting             Bristol, NH                    31:34

      ********** Open Female 15-19 **********

    1     Emma Pyles                Amherst, NH                    35:05

      ********** Open Female 20-29 **********

    1     Kristina Waterman         Windham, NH                    29:43
    2     Kate Nadler               Concord, NH                    53:16

      ********** Open Female 30-39 **********

    1     Sara Bozorg               Bedford, NH                    23:44
    2     Stefanie Helie            Manchester, NH                 29:28
    3     Sarah Booker              Canaan, NH                     32:58
    4     Amy Jordan                Manchester, NH                 34:28
    5     Melissa Hopf              Manchester, NH                 35:03
    6     Gretchen Klene            Manchester, NH                 35:08
    7     Emily Pinkham             Franklin, NH                   42:25
    8     Kristen Ritchotte         Lowell, MA                     46:18
    9     Rebecca Webbe             Hudson, NH                     48:31

      ********** Open Female 40-49 **********

    1     Freddi Triback            Lynn, MA                       26:11
    2     Laura Sanvola             Rindge, NH                     29:57
    3     Melissa John              Webster, NH                    30:57
    4     Crystal Berberich         Manchester, NH                 32:03
    5     Peg Logan                 Hopkinton, NH                  32:05
    6     Kate Ouellette            Peterborough, NH               32:07
    7     Nicole Fraly              Peterborough, NH               32:10
    8     Amy Lavoie                Stoddard, NH                   32:51
    9     Jay Jobin                 Peterborough, NH               33:34
    10    Heather Hesse             Concord, NH                    35:57
    11    Lori Hill                 Enfield, NH                    38:23
    12    Dale Roy                  Concord, NH                    42:49

      ********** Open Female 50-59 **********

    1     Kristi Atherton           Center Barnstead, NH           30:41
    2     Kristin Harris            Hancock, NH                    33:26
    3     Kathy Raiche-Stephens     Manchester, NH                 37:20
    4     Kathryn Robbins           Hanover, NH                    37:53
    5     Sherrie Gibson            Goffstown, NH                  41:12
    6     Lori Payment              Concord, NH                    53:17

      ********** Open Female 60-69 **********

    1     Debra Fortier             Concord, NH                    44:18

      ********** Open Male 14 & Under **********

    1     Eli Lemire                Weare, NH                      25:18
    2     Declan Pyles              Amherst, NH                    40:27

      ********** Open Male 15-19 **********

    1     Benjamin Boulton          New London, NH                 19:07

      ********** Open Male 20-29 **********

    1     Hunter Burns              North Sutton, NH               19:36
    2     Chris Maienza             Wilmington, MA                 21:44
    3     Logan Foster              Hampstead, NH                  23:25
    4     Noah Huizenga             Brookline, LA                  24:35
    5     Shane Waterman            Windham, NH                    25:11
    6     Shane Duffy               Manchester, NH                 32:24
    7     Alex Readon               Manchester, NH                 40:12

      ********** Open Male 30-39 **********

    1     Brent Trail               Whitefield, NH                 19:27
    2     Ryan Van Hoff             Contoocook, NH                 23:43
    3     Grant Bercik              West Dover, VT                 25:30
    4     Stephen Dunn              White River Jct, VT            26:17
    5     Jeffry Jordan             Manchester, NH                 34:28
    6     Jason Brodeur             Newton, MA                     46:15

      ********** Open Male 40-49 **********

    1     Lars Sauvola              Rindge, NH                     22:04
    2     Mike Veilleax             Weare, NH                      22:07
    3     David Cretsinger          Peterborough, NH               23:32
    4     Ken Cutting               Bristol, NH                    25:57
    5     Scott Lemire              Weare, NH                      28:23
    6     Nathan Koukkari           New Ipswich, NH                34:12

      ********** Open Male 50-59 **********

    1     Jim Boule                 Campton, NH                    20:59
    2     Ernest Brake              North Sutton, NH               22:48
    3     Chris Picone              Ashburnham, MA                 26:01
    4     Brian Walfield            Lynn, MA                       26:46
    5     Tim Miller                Pembroke, NH                   26:57
    6     Cris Cote                 Essex Jct, VT                  29:01
    7     Steve Waterman            Sunapee, NH                    30:55
    8     Mike Koron                Pittsford, NY                  34:02
    9     Peter Bailey              Merrimack, NH                  35:55
    10    Timothy Carney            Contoocook, NH                 36:20
    11    Chris Pyles               Amherst, NH                    40:28
    12    Luis Figueroa             Merrimack, NH                  41:48
    13    Gary Spaulding            Canterbury, NH                 45:12

      ********** Open Male 60-69 **********

    1     Jerome Mcdougle           Walpole, NH                    29:42
    2     Bob Burnell               Newbury, NH                    31:51
    3     Darrel Lasell             Williamstown, VT               32:01
    4     David Sanford             Reading, MA                    35:28
    5     Joseph Lafrance           Northfield, NH                 35:32
    6     Dennis Casey              Waterford, VT                  36:03
    7     Milton Brown              Dublin, NH                     44:00
    8     Tom Raffio                Bow, NH                        49:21
    9     Jeffrey Brown             Nashua, NH                     52:02

      ********** Open Male 70 & Over **********

    1     John Spelko               Monson, MA                     33:23
    2     Paul Grant                Carver, MA                     35:59
    3     Jim Hoburg                Moultonborough, NH             47:39

      ********** Snowshoe Female 20-29 **********

    1     Ryleigh Lorimer           Northwood, NH                  27:32
    2     Alexandra Mckinney        Bedford, NH                    40:16

      ********** Snowshoe Female 30-39 **********

    1     Christine Natalie         Arlington, VT                  31:46
    2     Cathy Pedtke              Medford, MA                    35:26

      ********** Snowshoe Female 40-49 **********

    1     Jana Laudadio             Hillsboro, NH                  44:19

      ********** Snowshoe Female 50-59 **********

    1     Patty Higgins             York, ME                       30:17
    2     Ellen Raffio              Bow, NH                        38:08
    3     Amy Brady                 Plainfield, NH                 44:11
    4     Pam Lorimer               Peterborough, NH               45:53

      ********** Snowshoe Female 60-69 **********

    1     Ellie Ferguson            N Haverhill, NH              1:44:58

      ********** Snowshoe Male 20-29 **********

    1     Chris Bishop              Enfield, NH                    39:13

      ********** Snowshoe Male 40-49 **********

    1     Sean Skinner              Goffstown, NH                  32:04
    2     Sion Vaughan-Thomas       Medford, MA                    36:14

      ********** Snowshoe Male 70 & Over **********

    1     Tom Walton                Contoocook, NH                 38:31

      ********** Track Skis Female 14 & Under **********

    1     Summer Bentley            Swanzey, NH                    39:54
    2     Anna Bentley              Swanzey, NH                    40:23

      ********** Track Skis Female 30-39 **********

    1     Lindsey Masterson         Peterborough, NH               24:58

      ********** Track Skis Female 40-49 **********

    1     Molly Bentley             Swanzey, NH                    39:53

      ********** Track Skis Male 14 & Under **********

    1     Jed Bentley               Swanzey, NH                    27:18

      ********** Track Skis Male 20-29 **********

    1     Dennis Page               Bennington, NH                 21:51

      ********** Track Skis Male 50-59 **********

    1     John Bentley              Swanzey, NH                    36:06

      ********** Track Skis Male 70 & Over **********

    1     Bill Hall                 Deerfield, NH                1:11:47

Copyright 2020 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions