Pinnacle TimingWinter Wild - Magic Mountain Categories 2018Pinnacle Timing Logo
Winter Wild - Magic Mountain Categories 2018

OverallĀ & Teams

Series Points

                              Magic Mountain
                            Winter Wild Series
    December 22, 2018                                  Londonderry, VT
Sponsored Northeast Delta Dental                     dana@pinnacletiming.us
===========================================================================


             *******  Open Female 14 & Under  *******


             *******  Open Female 15-19  *******


             *******  Open Female 20-29  *******

    1  48 Liesel Robbins                          Hanover NH                37:04 
    2  79 Alexandra Demitrack                     Guilford CT               47:24 
    3  62 Elizabeth Kelly                         Ashburn VA                56:40 

             *******  Open Female 30-39  *******

    1  58 Christine Natalie                       Arlington VT              45:09 
    2  16 Susannah Colby                          Randolph VT               56:08 

             *******  Open Female 40-49  *******

    1  24 Lisa Klinkenberg                        Belmont MA                46:38 
    2  74 Kelley Zepf                             Medford MA                51:04 
    3  25 Pegeen Logan                            Hopkinton NH              51:35 
    4  61 Lori Hill                               Enfield NH                52:42 
    5  40 Candi Christenson                       Westhampton MA            55:08 
    6  23 Lin Varnum                              Newton Hlds MA            58:29 
    7  14 Lisa Harmon                             White River Jct VT      1:04:20 
    8   5 Deborah Belanger                        Manchester NH           1:11:35 

             *******  Open Female 50-59  *******

    1  47 Kathryn Robbins                         Hanover NH                51:53 
    2  29 Julia Neily                             Lebannon NH             1:04:19 
    3  67 Betsey McNaughten                       Sunapee NH              1:16:08 
    4  22 Ellie Ferguson                          N Haverhill NH          1:47:01 

             *******  Open Female 60-69  *******

    1  36 Mary Hamisevicz                         Springfield VT          1:16:22 

             *******  Open Female 70 & Over  *******


             *******  Open Male 14 & Under  *******


             *******  Open Male 15-19  *******


             *******  Open Male 20-29  *******

    1   6 Logan Foster                            Hampstead NH              34:06 
    2  69 Matt Kahabka                            Enfield NH                36:41 
    3  46 Scott Bockus                            Enfield NH                38:52 
    4  18 Shane Waterman                          Pepperell MA              39:05 

             *******  Open Male 30-39  *******

    1  80 Ryan Van Hoff                           Contoocook NH             35:00 
    2  41 Michael Musty                           Piermont NH               35:13 
    3  45 Andrew Bockus                           San Francisco CA          43:15 

             *******  Open Male 40-49  *******

    1  20 David Hemmerling                        Newbury MA                49:29 

             *******  Open Male 50-59  *******

    1  81 Bruce Christensen                       Bolton CT                 37:53 
    2  55 Cris Cote                               Essex Jct VT              41:55 
    3  73 David Lewine                            Contoocook NH             42:56 
    4  19 Steve Waterman                          Sunapee NH                43:11 
    5  26 Tim Miller                              Pembroke NH               43:16 
    6  72 Jon Hoyt                                Chester VA                47:14 
    7  49 Mike Koron                              Pittsford NY              48:45 
    8  11 Jay Kelly                               Methuen MA                56:40 
    9  75 Steve Piispanen                         Keene NH                1:04:01 

             *******  Open Male 60-69  *******

    1   8 Darrel Lasell                           Williamstown VT           43:09 
    2  52 Chris Woods                             Westport CT               44:44 
    3  68 Bruce Piispanen                         Arlington VT              51:15 
    4  51 Bob Burnell                             Newbury NH                51:31 
    5  60 Joseph Lafrance                         Northfield NH             54:32 
    6  27 David Sanford                           Reading MA                55:29 
    7  66 William Farrell                         Charlemont MA           1:03:49 

             *******  Open Male 70 & Over  *******

    1  59 John Spelko                             Monson MA                 52:00 

             *******  Heavy Metal Female 14 & Under  *******


             *******  Heavy Metal Female 15-19  *******


             *******  Heavy Metal Female 20-29  *******


             *******  Heavy Metal Female 30-39  *******

    1  38 Katie Pagnotta                          Strafford NH              56:42 

             *******  Heavy Metal Female 40-49  *******


             *******  Heavy Metal Female 50-59  *******

    1  77 Kristin Nelson                          Concord MA                59:24 

             *******  Heavy Metal Female 60-69  *******

    1  39 Katie Brooks                            Dorset VT               1:05:21 

             *******  Heavy Metal Female 70 & Over  *******


             *******  Heavy Metal Male 14 & Under  *******


             *******  Heavy Metal Male 15-19  *******


             *******  Heavy Metal Male 20-29  *******


             *******  Heavy Metal Male 30-39  *******

    1  54 Josh Flanagan                           Alton NH                  24:38 
    2  32 Ben Kelley                              Merrimac MA               30:02 

             *******  Heavy Metal Male 40-49  *******

    1  64 Milan Kubala                            Stowe VT                  24:58 
    2  63 Dann Wulff                              Waterbury VT              25:39 
    3  71 John Spinney                            Waterbury VT              26:15 
    4  76 Mike Owens                              West Wardsboro VT         32:40 
    5  30 Keith McBrien                           Manchester NH             49:10 

             *******  Heavy Metal Male 50-59  *******

    1  65 Jonathan Slefftz                        Amherst MA                28:44 
    2  70 Randolph Randolph                       Mount Kisco NY            33:49 
    3   7 Brian Trimby                            Oakham MA                 45:47 
    4  78 Gary Kleiman                            Concord MA                47:24 

             *******  Heavy Metal Male 60-69  *******

    1  50 Paul Bazanchuk                          Center Conway NH          32:53 

             *******  Heavy Metal Male 70 & Over  *******


             *******  Track Skis Female 14 & Under  *******


             *******  Track Skis Female 15-19  *******


             *******  Track Skis Female 20-29  *******


             *******  Track Skis Female 30-39  *******


             *******  Track Skis Female 40-49  *******


             *******  Track Skis Female 50-59  *******


             *******  Track Skis Female 60-69  *******


             *******  Track Skis Female 70 & Over  *******


             *******  Track Skis Male 14 & Under  *******


             *******  Track Skis Male 15-19  *******


             *******  Track Skis Male 20-29  *******


             *******  Track Skis Male 30-39  *******

    1  37 Justin Pagnotta                         Strafford NH              50:29 

             *******  Track Skis Male 40-49  *******


             *******  Track Skis Male 50-59  *******


             *******  Track Skis Male 60-69  *******


             *******  Track Skis Male 70 & Over  *******

Copyright 2019 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions