Pinnacle TimingWinter Wild - Black Mtn Categories 2019Pinnacle Timing Logo
Winter Wild - Black Mtn Categories 2019
Overall Results and Teams
                              Black Mountain
                            Winter Wild Series
January 27, 2019                                                Jackson, NH
Sponsored Northeast Delta Dental                     dana@pinnacletiming.us
===========================================================================


             *******  Open Female 14 & Under  *******

    1 174 Reece Cutting                           Alexandria NH             38:45 

             *******  Open Female 15-19  *******


             *******  Open Female 20-29  *******

    1 176 Liesel Robbins                          Hanover NH                29:27 

             *******  Open Female 30-39  *******

    1 180 Meghan Underhill                        Northfield NH             29:30 
    2 187 Rachel Allen                            Waterbury VT              34:40 
    3 126 Kristin Loiko                           South Hadley MA           35:21 
    4  90 Melissa Hopf                            Manchester NH             40:42 
    5 109 Sara Bozorg                             Bedford NH                54:27 
    6  91 Michele Maxson                          Rumney NH               1:00:04 
    7 164 Anne Farrell                            Lebanon NH              1:02:12 
    8 112 Amanda Swanton                          Lebanon NH              1:14:06 
    9 194 Shete Kamakski                          Lebanon NH              1:14:29 

             *******  Open Female 40-49  *******

    1  96 Freddi Triback                          Gloucester MA             31:32 
    2 150 Molly Rossingnol                        Contoocook NH             31:56 
    3 105 Lisa Klinkenberg                        Belmont MA                34:35 
    4 160 Stacy Dutch                             Gonic NH                  34:57 
    5 106 Pegeen Logan                            Hopkinton NH              38:42 
    6 104 Lin Varnum                              Newton Hlds MA            42:31 
    7  93 Jane Leafe                              Manchester NH             47:45 
    8  95 Lisa Harmon                             White River Jct VT        51:44 
    9  86 Deborah Belanger                        Manchester NH             58:15 

             *******  Open Female 50-59  *******

    1 121 Andrea Leonard                          Framingham MA             33:51 
    2 120 Fabienne Pattison                       Montpelier VT             39:50 
    3 178 Deb Shearer                             Brownsville VT            54:28 
    4 158 Robyn Cameron                           Moultonboro NH          1:07:50 

             *******  Open Female 60-69  *******

    1 182 Debra Fortier                           Concord NH                47:47 

             *******  Open Female 70 & Over  *******


             *******  Open Male 14 & Under  *******

    1  94 Daniel Lloyd                            White River Jct VT        51:27 

             *******  Open Male 15-19  *******


             *******  Open Male 20-29  *******

    1  87 Logan Foster                            Hampstead NH              26:36 
    2  99 Shane Waterman                          Pepperell MA              30:07 
    3 177 Noah Huizenga                           Somerville MA             30:22 

             *******  Open Male 30-39  *******

    1 118 Michael Musty                           Piermont NH               28:30 
    2 173 Ken Cutting                             Alexandria NH             29:32 
    3 166 Dan Lader                               Bethlehem NH              38:17 

             *******  Open Male 40-49  *******

    1 123 Steven Pelletier                        Granby MA                 35:23 

             *******  Open Male 50-59  *******

    1 102 Jim Boule                               Campton NH                24:59 
    2 131 Ed Sheldon                              Hooksett NH               27:10 
    3 107 Tim Miller                              Pembroke NH               31:42 
    4 151 Brian Rossingnol                        Hopkinton NH              32:04 
    5 143 Tim Pifer                               Concord NH                33:24 
    6 186 Geoffrey Ransom                         Barnet VT                 33:25 
    7 100 Steve Waterman                          Sunapee NH                34:02 
    8 134 Ronald Houseman                         Goffstown NH              35:29 
    9 117 Mike Koron                              Pittsford NY              37:10 
   10 179 Jon Hoyt                                Chester VT                37:50 
   11  92 Jay Kelly                               Methuen MA                39:53 
   12 159 Chris Waters                            Moultonboro NH          1:06:45 

             *******  Open Male 60-69  *******

    1  89 Darrel Lasell                           Williamstown VT           32:06 
    2 149 Walter Fortier                          Concord NH                32:48 
    3 181 Bob Burnell                             Newbury NH                39:16 
    4 108 David Sanford                           Reading MA                41:13 
    5 122 Richard Leonard                         Framingham MA             45:15 

             *******  Open Male 70 & Over  *******

    1 153 Gary Reuter                             Kittery ME                39:45 

             *******  Heavy Metal Female 14 & Under  *******


             *******  Heavy Metal Female 15-19  *******


             *******  Heavy Metal Female 20-29  *******


             *******  Heavy Metal Female 30-39  *******


             *******  Heavy Metal Female 40-49  *******

    1 145 Jana Laudadio                           Hillsborough NH         1:15:55 

             *******  Heavy Metal Female 50-59  *******

    1 192 Lisa Ransom                             Loudon NH                 45:16 

             *******  Heavy Metal Female 60-69  *******


             *******  Heavy Metal Female 70 & Over  *******


             *******  Heavy Metal Male 14 & Under  *******


             *******  Heavy Metal Male 15-19  *******


             *******  Heavy Metal Male 20-29  *******


             *******  Heavy Metal Male 30-39  *******

    1 189 Andrew Drummond                         East Madison NH           20:08 
    2 165 Josh Flanagan                           Alton NH                  22:12 
    3 113 Ben Kelley                              Merrimac MA               24:22 
    4 161 Josh Lemay                              North Conway NH           30:08 
    5 183 Justin Pagnotta                         Strafford NH              34:10 

             *******  Heavy Metal Male 40-49  *******

    1 170 Dennis Claire                           Madbury NH                28:55 
    2 193 Dave Lloyd                              White River Jct VT        44:49 
    3 111 Keith McBrien                           Manchester NH             44:55 

             *******  Heavy Metal Male 50-59  *******

    1 191 Paul Martin                             Exeter NH                 30:51 
    2  88 Brian Trimby                            Oakham MA                 37:59 
    3 188 Brett Mullens                           Nashua NH                 47:01 

             *******  Heavy Metal Male 60-69  *******

    1 168 Paul Bazanchuk                          Center Conway NH          32:00 

             *******  Heavy Metal Male 70 & Over  *******


             *******  Track Skis Female 14 & Under  *******


             *******  Track Skis Female 15-19  *******


             *******  Track Skis Female 20-29  *******


             *******  Track Skis Female 30-39  *******


             *******  Track Skis Female 40-49  *******


             *******  Track Skis Female 50-59  *******


             *******  Track Skis Female 60-69  *******


             *******  Track Skis Female 70 & Over  *******


             *******  Track Skis Male 14 & Under  *******


             *******  Track Skis Male 15-19  *******


             *******  Track Skis Male 20-29  *******

    1 185 Dennis Page                             Enfield NH                23:05 
    2 184 Jimmy Burnham                           Carlisle MA               23:25 

             *******  Track Skis Male 30-39  *******


             *******  Track Skis Male 40-49  *******


             *******  Track Skis Male 50-59  *******


             *******  Track Skis Male 60-69  *******


             *******  Track Skis Male 70 & Over  *******

    1 130 Bill Hall                               Deerfield NH            1:27:20 

Copyright 2019 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions