Pinnacle TimingWinter Wild - Black Mtn 2019Pinnacle Timing Logo
Winter Wild - Black Mtn 2019
Categories
                              Black Mountain
                            Winter Wild Series
January 27, 2019                                                Jackson, NH
Sponsored Northeast Delta Dental                     dana@pinnacletiming.us
===========================================================================


                       *****  OVERALL RESULTS  *****

Plc   Plc/Tot  Age Cat    Category    Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ======== === ====== =========== ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1   1/5     37 HM3039 Heavy Metal   189 Andrew Drummond             East Madison NH           20:08 
    2   2/5     39 HM3039 Heavy Metal   165 Josh Flanagan               Alton NH                  22:12 
    3   1/2     27 TM2029 Track Skis    185 Dennis Page                 Enfield NH                23:05 
    4   2/2     29 TM2029 Track Skis    184 Jimmy Burnham               Carlisle MA               23:25 
    5   3/5     34 HM3039 Heavy Metal   113 Ben Kelley                  Merrimac MA               24:22 
    6   1/12    51 OM5059 Open          102 Jim Boule                   Campton NH                24:59 
    7   1/3     22 OM2029 Open           87 Logan Foster                Hampstead NH              26:36 
    8   2/12    54 OM5059 Open          131 Ed Sheldon                  Hooksett NH               27:10 
    9   1/3     33 OM3039 Open          118 Michael Musty               Piermont NH               28:30 
   10   1/3     40 HM4049 Heavy Metal   170 Dennis Claire               Madbury NH                28:55 
   11   1/1     23 OF2029 Open          176 Liesel Robbins              Hanover NH                29:27 
   12   1/9     37 OF3039 Open          180 Meghan Underhill            Northfield NH             29:30 
   13   2/3     39 OM3039 Open          173 Ken Cutting                 Alexandria NH             29:32 
   14   2/3     27 OM2029 Open           99 Shane Waterman              Pepperell MA              30:07 
   15   4/5     35 HM3039 Heavy Metal   161 Josh Lemay                  North Conway NH           30:08 
   16   3/3     23 OM2029 Open          177 Noah Huizenga               Somerville MA             30:22 
   17   1/3     53 HM5059 Heavy Metal   191 Paul Martin                 Exeter NH                 30:51 
   18   1/9     47 OF4049 Open           96 Freddi Triback              Gloucester MA             31:32 
   19   3/12    54 OM5059 Open          107 Tim Miller                  Pembroke NH               31:42 
   20   2/9     49 OF4049 Open          150 Molly Rossingnol            Contoocook NH             31:56 
   21   1/1     64 HM6069 Heavy Metal   168 Paul Bazanchuk              Center Conway NH          32:00 
   22   4/12    55 OM5059 Open          151 Brian Rossingnol            Hopkinton NH              32:04 
   23   1/5     61 OM6069 Open           89 Darrel Lasell               Williamstown VT           32:06 
   24   2/5     69 OM6069 Open          149 Walter Fortier              Concord NH                32:48 
   25   5/12    55 OM5059 Open          143 Tim Pifer                   Concord NH                33:24 
   26   6/12    58 OM5059 Open          186 Geoffrey Ransom             Barnet VT                 33:25 
   27   1/4     54 OF5059 Open          121 Andrea Leonard              Framingham MA             33:51 
   28   7/12    52 OM5059 Open          100 Steve Waterman              Sunapee NH                34:02 
   29   5/5     38 HM3039 Heavy Metal   183 Justin Pagnotta             Strafford NH              34:10 
   30   3/9     45 OF4049 Open          105 Lisa Klinkenberg            Belmont MA                34:35 
   31   2/9     34 OF3039 Open          187 Rachel Allen                Waterbury VT              34:40 
   32   4/9     48 OF4049 Open          160 Stacy Dutch                 Gonic NH                  34:57 
   33   3/9     38 OF3039 Open          126 Kristin Loiko               South Hadley MA           35:21 
   34   1/1     44 OM4049 Open          123 Steven Pelletier            Granby MA                 35:23 
   35   8/12    58 OM5059 Open          134 Ronald Houseman             Goffstown NH              35:29 
   36   9/12    54 OM5059 Open          117 Mike Koron                  Pittsford NY              37:10 
   37  10/12    52 OM5059 Open          179 Jon Hoyt                    Chester VT                37:50 
   38   2/3     56 HM5059 Heavy Metal    88 Brian Trimby                Oakham MA                 37:59 
   39   3/3     33 OM3039 Open          166 Dan Lader                   Bethlehem NH              38:17 
   40   5/9     48 OF4049 Open          106 Pegeen Logan                Hopkinton NH              38:42 
   41   1/1     10 OF0114 Open          174 Reece Cutting               Alexandria NH             38:45 
   42   3/5     66 OM6069 Open          181 Bob Burnell                 Newbury NH                39:16 
   43   1/1     80 OM7099 Open          153 Gary Reuter                 Kittery ME                39:45 
   44   2/4     58 OF5059 Open          120 Fabienne Pattison           Montpelier VT             39:50 
   45  11/12    57 OM5059 Open           92 Jay Kelly                   Methuen MA                39:53 
   46   4/9     38 OF3039 Open           90 Melissa Hopf                Manchester NH             40:42 
   47   4/5     63 OM6069 Open          108 David Sanford               Reading MA                41:13 
   48   6/9     45 OF4049 Open          104 Lin Varnum                  Newton Hlds MA            42:31 
   49   2/3     40 HM4049 Heavy Metal   193 Dave Lloyd                  White River Jct VT        44:49 
   50   3/3     49 HM4049 Heavy Metal   111 Keith McBrien               Manchester NH             44:55 
   51   5/5     64 OM6069 Open          122 Richard Leonard             Framingham MA             45:15 
   52   1/1     56 HF5059 Heavy Metal   192 Lisa Ransom                 Loudon NH                 45:16 
   53   3/3     53 HM5059 Heavy Metal   188 Brett Mullens               Nashua NH                 47:01 
   54   7/9     44 OF4049 Open           93 Jane Leafe                  Manchester NH             47:45 
   55   1/1     65 OF6069 Open          182 Debra Fortier               Concord NH                47:47 
   56   1/1      7 OM0114 Open           94 Daniel Lloyd                White River Jct VT        51:27 
   57   8/9     46 OF4049 Open           95 Lisa Harmon                 White River Jct VT        51:44 
   58   5/9     38 OF3039 Open          109 Sara Bozorg                 Bedford NH                54:27 
   59   3/4     53 OF5059 Open          178 Deb Shearer                 Brownsville VT            54:28 
   60   9/9     47 OF4049 Open           86 Deborah Belanger            Manchester NH             58:15 
   61   6/9     35 OF3039 Open           91 Michele Maxson              Rumney NH               1:00:04 
   62   7/9     32 OF3039 Open          164 Anne Farrell                Lebanon NH              1:02:12 
   63  12/12    53 OM5059 Open          159 Chris Waters                Moultonboro NH          1:06:45 
   64   4/4     57 OF5059 Open          158 Robyn Cameron               Moultonboro NH          1:07:50 
   65   8/9     33 OF3039 Open          112 Amanda Swanton              Lebanon NH              1:14:06 
   66   9/9     31 OF3039 Open          194 Shete Kamakski              Lebanon NH              1:14:29 
   67   1/1     44 HF4049 Heavy Metal   145 Jana Laudadio               Hillsborough NH         1:15:55 
   68   1/1     71 TM7099 Track Skis    130 Bill Hall                   Deerfield NH            1:27:20 


                       *****  TEAM RESULTS  *****


  1. 1:29:14 ACIDOTIC RACING                   (  29:45)
============================================
  1    24:59  OM5059 Open             102 Jim Boule                   Campton NH              
  2    30:51  HM5059 Heavy Metal      191 Paul Martin                 Exeter NH               
  3    33:24  OM5059 Open             143 Tim Pifer                   Concord NH              
  4 (  37:59) HM5059 Heavy Metal       88 Brian Trimby                Oakham MA               
  5 (  38:17) OM3039 Open             166 Dan Lader                   Bethlehem NH            
  6 (  39:45) OM7099 Open             153 Gary Reuter                 Kittery ME              

  2. 1:46:39 TEAM AMP                          (  35:33)
============================================
  1    30:07  OM2029 Open              99 Shane Waterman              Pepperell MA            
  2    37:50  OM5059 Open             179 Jon Hoyt                    Chester VT              
  3    38:42  OF4049 Open             106 Pegeen Logan                Hopkinton NH            
  4 (  39:53) OM5059 Open              92 Jay Kelly                   Methuen MA              
  5 (  47:45) OF4049 Open              93 Jane Leafe                  Manchester NH           
  6 (  51:44) OF4049 Open              95 Lisa Harmon                 White River Jct VT      
  7 (  54:27) OF3039 Open             109 Sara Bozorg                 Bedford NH              


Copyright 2019 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions