Pinnacle TimingWinter Wild - Ascutney Trails 2019Pinnacle Timing Logo
Winter Wild - Ascutney Trails 2019
Categories
                              Ascutney Trails
                            Winter Wild Series
February 16, 2019                                           Brownsville, VT
Sponsored Northeast Delta Dental                     dana@pinnacletiming.us
===========================================================================


                       *****  OVERALL RESULTS  *****

Plc   Plc/Tot  Age Cat    Category    Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ======== === ====== =========== ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1   1/8     32 OM3039 Open          413 Chad MacDonald              New Boston NH             40:30 
    2   1/6     22 OM2029 Open          331 Logan Foster                Hampstead NH              40:56 
    3   2/8     33 OM3039 Open          398 Michael Musty               Piermont NH               42:42 
    4   1/9     54 OM5059 Open          410 John Carey                  Hanover NH                42:50 
    5   2/6     29 OM2029 Open          391 Matthew Zanchi              Warner NH                 43:28 
    6   1/4     23 OF2029 Open          375 Liesel Robbins              Hanover NH                44:49 
    7   1/3     42 OM4049 Open          402 Jeremy Merritt              Hanover NH                46:14 
    8   3/6     23 OM2029 Open          376 Noah Huizenga               Somerville MA             46:16 
    9   3/8     30 OM3039 Open          394 Tom Leo                     Manchester NH             46:20 
   10   2/9     56 OM5059 Open          397 John Murphy                 Windsor VT                46:31 
   11   4/6     27 OM2029 Open          343 Shane Waterman              Pepperell MA              46:35 
   12   1/12    47 OF4049 Open           96 Freddi Triback              Gloucester MA             48:04 
   13   4/8     35 OM3039 Open          392 Jeff Friedman               Lebanon NH                48:08 
   14   2/3     48 OM4049 Open          393 Terry Shearer               Brownsville VT            48:21 
   15   1/2     16 OM1519 Open          386 Andrew Lowe                 Northfield NH             48:33 
   16   1/5     15 OF1519 Open          411 Fiona Picone                Ashburnham MA             48:36 
   17   1/5     14 OM0114 Open          404 Aiden Myles                 Wentworth NH              48:48 
   18   2/12    45 OF4049 Open          349 Lisa Klinkenberg            Belmont MA                49:49 
   19   2/5     16 OF1519 Open          409 Emma Plyes                  Amherst NH                50:28 
   20   3/9     50 OM5059 Open          412 Chris Picone                Ashburnham MA             50:33 
   21   3/12    40 OF4049 Open          421 Raina White                 Norwich VT                51:00 
   22   2/5     11 OM0114 Open          416 David Caron                 Danbury NH                51:16 
   23   5/8     30 OM3039 Open          389 Patrick Jamieson            Brighton MA               52:03 
   24   4/12    40 OF4049 Open          405 Keri Bassingthaute          Wentworth NH              53:23 
   25   1/9     61 OM6069 Open          333 Darrel Lasell               Williamstown VT           53:43 
   26   2/9     69 OM6069 Open          149 Walter Fortier              Concord NH                54:13 
   27   4/9     53 OM5059 Open          422 Brett Mullens               Nashua NH                 54:42 
   28   1/1     72 OM7099 Open          395 John Spelko                 Monson MA                 55:07 
   29   3/9     66 OM6069 Open          373 Bob Burnell                 Newbury NH                55:09 
   30   5/9     52 OM5059 Open          344 Steve Waterman              Sunapee NH                55:17 
   31   4/9     60 OM6069 Open          423 Chris Woods                 Westport CT               55:51 
   32   5/6     24 OM2029 Open          414 Brendan Ackerman            Enfield NH                56:49 
   33   1/2     10 OF0114 Open          174 Reece Cutting               Newfound NH               57:06 
   34   1/13    31 OF3039 Open          385 Lauren Eastman              Warner NH                 57:12 
   35   6/6     28 OM2029 Open          387 Chris Jamieson              Boston MA                 57:16 
   36   5/12    41 OF4049 Open          381 Candi Christenson           Westhampton MA            57:26 
   37   2/4     22 OF2029 Open          399 Alyssa Moreau               Hanover NH                57:36 
   38   6/9     55 OM5059 Open          372 Andy Richmond               Portsmouth NH             57:39 
   39   7/9     51 OM5059 Open          322 Michael Herron              Hanover NH                58:44 
   40   3/5     10 OM0114 Open          417 Josiah Caron                Danbury NH                59:04 
   41   3/4     27 OF2029 Open          320 Paige Scudder               Enfield NH                59:47 
   42   3/3     47 OM4049 Open          378 Ben Kimball                 Greenfield MA             59:56 
   43   6/8     34 OM3039 Open          364 Al Hermsen                  Montpelier VT           1:02:22 
   44   2/13    31 OF3039 Open          369 Stephanie Lunt              Queechee VT             1:03:30 
   45   3/13    38 OF3039 Open          334 Melissa Hopf                Manchester NH           1:04:20 
   46   3/5     15 OF1519 Open          418 Danielle Caron              Danbury NH              1:04:22 
   47   4/13    35 OF3039 Open           91 Michele Maxson              Rumney NH               1:06:16 
   48   5/13    37 OF3039 Open          341 Susannah Colby              Randolph VT             1:06:21 
   49   7/8     36 OM3039 Open          425 Jarod Cain                  Manchester NH           1:06:26 
   50   4/5     16 OF1519 Open          360 Molly Shearer               Brownsville VT          1:06:35 
   51   8/9     52 OM5059 Open          407 Chris Pyles                 Amherst NH              1:07:27 
   52   5/9     63 OM6069 Open          352 David Sanford               Reading MA              1:10:27 
   53   6/12    45 OF4049 Open          348 Lin Varnum                  Newton Hlds MA          1:11:21 
   54   2/2     13 OF0114 Open          420 Leah Caron                  Danbury NH              1:11:31 
   55   7/12    44 OF4049 Open          337 Jane Leafe                  Manchester NH           1:11:35 
   56   1/5     53 OF5059 Open          359 Deb Shearer                 Brownsville VT          1:12:39 
   57   6/13    33 OF3039 Open          400 Katherine Powers            Grantham NH             1:12:56 
   58   9/9     51 OM5059 Open          390 Richard Fijalkowski         Tyngsboro MA            1:14:39 
   59   7/13    37 OF3039 Open          384 Kristal Fresco              Hanover NH              1:15:39 
   60   2/5     50 OF5059 Open          327 Ellen Raffio                Bow NH                  1:17:11 
   61   6/9     60 OM6069 Open          379 Joseph Lafrance             Tilton NH               1:17:23 
   62   2/2     17 OM1519 Open          403 Stephen Davis               Wentworth NH            1:18:43 
   63   4/5      7 OM0114 Open          338 Daniel Lloyd                White River Jct VT      1:18:54 
   64   4/4     29 OF2029 Open          380 Alyssa Robidoux             Somerville KY           1:19:21 
   65   8/12    46 OF4049 Open          339 Lisa Harmon                 White River Jct VT      1:19:25 
   66   3/5     54 OF5059 Open          388 Daphne Moritz               Quechee VT              1:19:28 
   67   8/13    35 OF3039 Open          383 Kasie Burnell               Wilmot NH               1:19:34 
   68   9/13    34 OF3039 Open          171 Jill McNeil                 Pembroke NH             1:21:55 
   69   5/5     17 OF1519 Open          419 Ellie Caron                 Danbury NH              1:22:05 
   70   9/12    47 OF4049 Open          330 Deborah Belanger            Manchester NH           1:22:21 
   71   7/9     60 OM6069 Open          374 Dennis Casey                St Johnsbury VT         1:23:02 
   72   1/2     65 OF6069 Open          396 Debra Fortier               Concord NH              1:23:37 
   73   8/9     63 OM6069 Open          377 Don Keren                   Melrose MA              1:23:41 
   74   9/9     62 OM6069 Open          326 Tom Raffio                  Bow NH                  1:30:01 
   75   5/5     11 OM0114 Open          406 Declan Pyles                Amherst NH              1:30:03 
   76  10/13    35 OF3039 Open          368 Sara Skaggs                 Manchester NH           1:30:34 
   77  10/12    49 OF4049 Open          408 Gretchen Pyles              Amherst NH              1:30:44 
   78   4/5     50 OF5059 Open          424 Beth Crag                   Tyngsboro MA            1:33:50 
   79   5/5     56 OF5059 Open          354 Julia Neily                 Lebannon NH             1:40:46 
   80  11/12    44 OF4049 Open          382 Veronica Bressen            Southwick MA            1:40:50 
   81   2/2     60 OF6069 Open          370 Mary Hamisevicz             Springfield VT          1:40:52 
   82  12/12    44 OF4049 Open          145 Jana Laudadio               Hillsborough NH         1:45:00 
   83  11/13    32 OF3039 Open          366 Cassidy Laudadio            Twinsburg OH            1:45:00 
   84  12/13    30 OF3039 Open          365 Emily Weld                  Brownsville VT          1:45:01 
   85  13/13    30 OF3039 Open          415 Lindsay Bergmann            Enfield NH              1:46:00 
   86   8/8     36 OM3039 Open          401 Bryan O'Keefe               Billerica MA            1:50:00 



                        *****  TEAM RESULTS  *****


  1. 2:20:53 TEAM AMP                          (  46:58)
============================================
  1    46:14  OM4049 Open             402 Jeremy Merritt              Hanover NH              
  2    46:35  OM2029 Open             343 Shane Waterman              Pepperell MA            
  3    48:04  OF4049 Open              96 Freddi Triback              Gloucester MA           
  4 (  55:17) OM5059 Open             344 Steve Waterman              Sunapee NH              
  5 (1:11:35) OF4049 Open             337 Jane Leafe                  Manchester NH           
  6 (1:17:23) OM6069 Open             379 Joseph Lafrance             Tilton NH               
  7 (1:19:25) OF4049 Open             339 Lisa Harmon                 White River Jct VT      

  2. 2:54:42 CARON HOME SCHOOL                 (  58:14)
============================================
  1    51:16  OM0114 Open             416 David Caron                 Danbury NH              
  2    59:04  OM0114 Open             417 Josiah Caron                Danbury NH              
  3  1:04:22  OF1519 Open             418 Danielle Caron              Danbury NH              
  4 (1:11:31) OF0114 Open             420 Leah Caron                  Danbury NH              
  5 (1:22:05) OF1519 Open             419 Ellie Caron                 Danbury NH    
Copyright 2019 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions