Pinnacle TimingWinter Wild - Wachusett Mountain 2019Pinnacle Timing Logo
Winter Wild - Wachusett Mountain 2019
Categories
                            Wachusett Mountain
                            Winter Wild Series
March 23, 2019                                              Westminster, MA
Sponsored Northeast Delta Dental                     dana@pinnacletiming.us
===========================================================================


                       *****  OVERALL RESULTS  *****

Plc   Plc/Tot  Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ======== === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1   1/3     22   628 Logan Foster                Hampstead NH              25:18 
    2   1/3     38   696 Jesse Veinotte              Hubbardston MA            25:26 
    3   1/4     38   650 Sara Bozorg                 Bedford NH                27:02 
    4   1/5     44   671 Phil Snow                   Peterborough NH           27:23 
    5   1/1     16   689 Andrew Lowe                 Northfield NH             27:39 
    6   1/2     23   673 Liesel Robbins              Hanover NH                27:50 
    7   2/3     27   640 Shane Waterman              Pepperell MA              28:07 
    8   3/3     23   674 Noah Huizenga               Somerville MA             28:27 
    9   1/10    47    96 Freddi Triback              Gloucester MA             28:42 
   10   1/2     15   411 Fiona Picone                Ashburnham MA             28:59 
   11   2/5     48   706 Terry Shearer               Brownsville VT            29:13 
   12   1/7     50   412 Chris Picone                Ashburnham MA             29:35 
   13   2/3     32   669 Benjamin Fry                Woburn MA                 29:37 
   14   2/7     54   648 Tim Miller                  Pembroke NH               30:41 
   15   1/1     38   682 Justin Pagnotta             Strafford NH              30:49 
   16   2/4     34   710 Bethany Mays                Londonderry NH            31:41 
   17   3/5     49   691 Eric Bowden                 Lynn MA                   32:00 
   18   1/7     61   630 Darrel Lasell               Williamstown VT           32:11 
   19   1/7     58   688 Margo Webber                Harvard MA                32:32 
   20   3/7     58   684 Jim Piper                   Ashby MA                  32:43 
   21   4/7     52   641 Steve Waterman              Sunapee NH                32:46 
   22   2/2     27   694 Kristina Waterman           Windham NH                32:47 
   23   2/7     64   667 Everett McBride Jr          Salem NH                  32:55 
   24   2/7     55   687 Patty Higgins               York ME                   33:01 
   25   1/2     59   680 John Litherland             Newport RI                33:48 
   26   4/5     48   642 David Hemmerling            Newbury MA                34:07 
   27   2/10    45   646 Lisa Klinkenberg            Belmont MA                34:33 
   28   5/7     54   670 Mike Koron                  Pittsford NY              34:45 
   29   3/7     63   649 David Sanford               Reading MA                35:33 
   30   1/1     25   704 Daniel Bateman              Rutland MA                35:36 
   31   3/10    41   668 Erin Gibson                 Marblehead MA             35:54 
   32   6/7     57   633 Jay Kelly                   Methuen MA                35:56 
   33   4/10    48   647 Pegeen Logan                Hopkinton NH              35:58 
   34   5/10    46   685 Sarah Chapin                Providence RI             36:12 
   35   4/7     66   675 Bob Burnell                 Newbury NH                36:19 
   36   1/1     14   698 Isabella Allen              Ashburnham MA             36:57 
   37   1/1     45   712 Jason Hicks                 Holden MA                 37:25 
   38   1/2     72   700 John Spelko                 Monson MA                 38:53 
   39   6/10    45   645 Lin Varnum                  Newton Hlds MA            39:06 
   40   3/7     58   703 Anne Noga                   Salem MA                  39:11 
   41   5/7     60   681 Joseph Lafrance             Tilton NH                 39:26 
   42   7/7     55   676 Charles Bateman             Rutland MA                39:35 
   43   4/7     50   697 Meghan Picone               Ashburnham MA             43:04 
   44   3/4     32   699 Emily Porter                Franklin NH               43:24 
   45   1/3     63   702 Bob Cox                     Rutland MA                43:34 
   46   2/2     72   666 Jim Hoburg                  Moultonborough NH         43:42 
   47   7/10    46   692 Judy Tasker                 Melrose MA                44:26 
   48   2/3     63   690 Don Slovenkai               New Ipswich NH            45:22 
   49   2/2     16   657 Molly Shearer               Brownsville VT            45:34 
   50   5/7     53   656 Deb Shearer                 Brownsville VT            45:46 
   51   6/7     63   686 Brian Trahan                Pawtucket RI              45:50 
   52   6/7     51   713 Kathryn Gorczyca            Reading MA                46:52 
   53   8/10    42   678 Kate Dulac                  Marblehead MA             48:07 
   54   9/10    43   665 Kari Pike                   Marblehead MA             48:08 
   55   2/2     59   576 Timothy Benoit              Amherst NH                49:06 
   56   4/4     34   695 Rebecca Webbe               Hudson NH                 49:13 
   57   5/5     46   711 Dan Meher                   Prov RI                   51:56 
   58  10/10    47   627 Deborah Belanger            Manchester NH             54:11 
   59   7/7     60   705 Calvin Crocker              Mendon MA                 56:38 
   60   7/7     58   701 Liz Pinard                  Easthampton MA            56:39 
   61   1/1     71   672 Bill Hall                   Deerfield NH            1:03:53 
   62   3/3     66   679 David Laroche               Templeton MA            1:04:20 
   63   1/1     37   683 Katie Pagnotta              Strafford NH            1:04:21 
   64   1/2      8   708 Cody Rodley                 Groton MA               1:20:39 
   65   1/1     44   707 Heather Rodley              Groton MA               1:20:41 
   66   2/2      8   709 Ben Rodley                  Groton MA               1:20:48 
   67   3/3     36   693 Ramul Firke                 Malden MA               1:36:22 

                        *****  TEAM RESULTS  *****


  1. 1:23:51 TEAM AMP                          (  27:57)
============================================
  1    27:02    650 Sara Bozorg                 Bedford NH              
  2    28:07    640 Shane Waterman              Pepperell MA            
  3    28:42     96 Freddi Triback              Gloucester MA           
  4 (  32:46)   641 Steve Waterman              Sunapee NH              
  5 (  32:47)   694 Kristina Waterman           Windham NH              
  6 (  35:58)   647 Pegeen Logan                Hopkinton NH            
  7 (  39:26)   681 Joseph Lafrance             Tilton NH               

  2. 1:52:21 ACIDOTIC RACING                   (  37:27)
============================================
  1    33:01    687 Patty Higgins               York ME                 
  2    35:56    633 Jay Kelly                   Methuen MA              
  3    43:24    699 Emily Porter                Franklin NH             

Copyright 2019 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions