Pinnacle TimingWinter Wild Pats Peak 2019Pinnacle Timing Logo
Winter Wild Pats Peak 2019
Categories
                                 Pats Peak
                            Winter Wild Series
February 9, 2019                                               Henniker, NH
Sponsored Northeast Delta Dental                     dana@pinnacletiming.us
===========================================================================


                       *****  OVERALL RESULTS  *****

Plc   Plc/Tot  Age Cat    Category    Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ======== === ====== =========== ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1   1/1     29 TM2029 Track Skis    305 Jimmy Burnham               Carlisle MA               32:26 
    2   1/11    32 OM3039 Open          261 Keith Lundquist             Hopkinton NH              35:58 
    3   2/11    31 OM3039 Open          233 Brent Trail                 Littleton NH              36:53 
    4   1/7     41 OM4049 Open          286 Mike Veilleux               Weare NH                  37:02 
    5   1/1     36 TM3039 Track Skis    280 Jeremy Huckins              Hanover NH                38:29 
    6   1/1     37 TF3039 Track Skis    268 Lindsey Masterson           Peterborough NH           39:25 
    7   1/9     30 OF3039 Open          253 Hannah Lafleur              Westmoreland NH           40:02 
    8   1/2     60 TM6069 Track Skis    279 Tim Buckley                 Henniker NH               40:12 
    9   1/6     34 HM3039 Heavy Metal   226 Ben Kelley                  Merrimac MA               40:15 
   10   1/4     22 OM2029 Open          200 Logan Foster                Hampstead NH              40:17 
   11   1/12    51 OM5059 Open          215 Jim Boule                   Campton NH                40:43 
   12   2/12    54 OM5059 Open          239 Ed Sheldon                  Hooksett NH               41:05 
   13   1/1     29 TF2029 Track Skis    263 Maureen McAuliffe           Contoocook NH             41:55 
   14   2/4     26 OM2029 Open          323 Felix Herron                Tel Aviv Isr              42:08 
   15   3/11    33 OM3039 Open          299 Edward Lyons                Manchester NH             42:19 
   16   4/11    37 OM3039 Open          300 Justin Beaudry              New Boston NH             42:44 
   17   2/9     38 OF3039 Open          222 Sara Bozorg                 Bedford NH                42:44 
   18   5/11    35 OM3039 Open          259 Nicholas Lehoullier         Goffstown NH              43:22 
   19   3/4     28 OM2029 Open          274 Scott Bockus                Enfield NH                43:51 
   20   2/6     38 HM3039 Heavy Metal   267 Justin Pagnotta             Strafford NH              44:12 
   21   1/1     16 OM1519 Open          275 Andrew Lowe                 Northfield NH             44:13 
   22   6/11    39 OM3039 Open          173 Ken Cutting                 Alexandria NH             44:14 
   23   3/12    50 OM5059 Open          290 James Culhane               Contoocook NH             44:25 
   24   1/3     14 OM0114 Open          242 Will Plante                 Londonderry NH            45:24 
   25   1/4     23 OF2029 Open          235 Liesel Robbins              Hanover NH                45:25 
   26   3/6     30 HM3039 Heavy Metal   307 Vincent Lyon                Dover NH                  45:43 
   27   2/7     41 OM4049 Open          284 Scott Lemire                Weare NH                  45:57 
   28   1/15    47 OF4049 Open           96 Freddi Triback              Gloucester MA             46:02 
   29   4/12    56 OM5059 Open          240 Cris Cote                   Essex Jct VT              46:08 
   30   3/9     36 OF3039 Open          269 Elizabeth Valhon            Georgia VT                46:17 
   31   1/4     53 HM5059 Heavy Metal   310 Paul Martin                 Exeter NH                 46:25 
   32   4/4     27 OM2029 Open          212 Shane Waterman              Pepperell MA              46:38 
   33   1/6     58 OF5059 Open          243 Margo Webber                Harvard MA                46:47 
   34   2/3     11 OM0114 Open          287 Ethan Veilleux              Weare NH                  46:53 
   35   3/7     48 OM4049 Open          302 Terry Shearer               Brownsville VT            46:56 
   36   5/12    54 OM5059 Open          220 Tim Miller                  Pembroke NH               47:15 
   37   2/15    49 OF4049 Open          317 Molly Rossignol             Hopkinton NH              47:28 
   38   4/7     49 OM4049 Open          272 Eric Bowden                 Lynn MA                   47:46 
   39   1/7     61 OM6069 Open          202 Darrel Lasell               Williamstown VT           47:47 
   40   7/11    35 OM3039 Open          289 Philip Boisvert             Allenstown NH             47:51 
   41   2/7     69 OM6069 Open          149 Walter Fortier              Concord NH                47:59 
   42   3/3     12 OM0114 Open          285 Eli Lemire                  Weare NH                  48:28 
   43   8/11    35 OM3039 Open          321 Jess Friedman               Lebanon NH                48:32 
   44   4/6     32 HM3039 Heavy Metal   306 Ben Clark                   Deering NH                49:02 
   45   2/4     25 OF2029 Open          316 Mariah Cleveland            West Lebanon NH           49:18 
   46   1/5     47 HM4049 Heavy Metal   260 Andy Stone                  Hopkinton NH              50:46 
   47   3/4     22 OF2029 Open          258 Alyssa Moreau               Hanover NH                51:15 
   48   6/12    53 OM5059 Open          277 Brett Mullens               Nashua NH                 51:16 
   49   2/5     45 HM4049 Heavy Metal   273 Paul Coats                  Lebanon NH                52:10 
   50   3/5     48 HM4049 Heavy Metal   313 Andy Hager                  New London NH             52:11 
   51   5/7     48 OM4049 Open          241 Jason Plante                Londonderry NH            52:14 
   52   3/15    45 OF4049 Open          218 Lisa Klinkenberg            Belmont MA                52:24 
   53   6/7     48 OM4049 Open          214 David Hemmerling            Newbury MA                52:32 
   54   4/15    40 OF4049 Open          319 Keri Bassingthaute          Wentworth NH              52:59 
   55   4/4     27 OF2029 Open          320 Paige Scudder               Enfield NH                53:31 
   56   2/4     56 HM5059 Heavy Metal   201 Brian Trimby                Oakham MA                 53:33 
   57   5/15    49 OF4049 Open          278 Krish Atherton              Center Barnstead NH       53:36 
   58   1/2     71 OM7099 Open          257 Gene Fahey                  Holderness NH             53:49 
   59   6/15    48 OF4049 Open          219 Pegeen Logan                Hopkinton NH              53:51 
   60   9/11    33 OM3039 Open          166 Dan Lader                   Bethlehem NH              54:14 
   61   7/12    52 OM5059 Open          304 Jon Hoyt                    Chester VT                54:45 
   62  10/11    37 OM3039 Open          250 Jeffrey Jordan              Manchester NH             55:15 
   63   4/9     35 OF3039 Open          249 Amy Jordan                  Manchester NH             55:22 
   64   7/15    48 OF4049 Open          296 Leeann Faessler             Lynn MA                   55:24 
   65   2/2     70 OM7099 Open          271 Mike Doyle                  Lynn MA                   55:25 
   66  11/11    36 OM3039 Open          311 Jarod Cain                  Manchester NH             55:39 
   67   8/12    54 OM5059 Open          297 Todd MacEacuern             Exeter NH                 56:08 
   68   9/12    57 OM5059 Open          205 Jay Kelly                   Methuen MA                56:22 
   69  10/12    51 OM5059 Open          322 Michael Herron              Hanover NH                56:39 
   70   5/9     38 OF3039 Open          203 Melissa Hopf                Manchester NH             56:54 
   71   7/7     47 OM4049 Open          254 Michael Redding             Merrimack NH              57:06 
   72   2/2     62 TM6069 Track Skis    245 Martin Sterman              Princeton MA              57:13 
   73   6/9     33 OF3039 Open          225 Amanda Swanton              Lebanon NH                57:22 
   74   3/7     60 OM6069 Open          266 Joseph Lafrance             Tilton NH                 57:30 
   75   1/1     10 OF0114 Open          174 Reece Cutting               Newfound NH               57:39 
   76   3/4     55 HM5059 Heavy Metal   276 Andy Richmond               Portsmouth NH             58:14 
   77   2/6     50 OF5059 Open          196 Ellen Raffio                Bow NH                    58:37 
   78   7/9     37 OF3039 Open          210 Susannah Colby              Randolph VT               58:39 
   79   4/7     66 OM6069 Open          236 Bob Burnell                 Newbury NH                59:08 
   80   3/6     55 OF5059 Open          234 Kathryn Robbins             Hanover NH                59:59 
   81   1/3     38 HF3039 Heavy Metal   255 Stefanie Costello           Henniker NH             1:00:06 
   82   1/1     29 HM2029 Heavy Metal   303 Evan Johnson                Francestown NH          1:00:14 
   83   5/6     38 HM3039 Heavy Metal   252 David Donnelly              Hopkinton NH            1:00:37 
   84   4/6     54 OF5059 Open          294 Daphne Morite               Quechee VT              1:00:42 
   85   4/5     44 HM4049 Heavy Metal   244 Scott Jackson               Pittsfield NH           1:00:48 
   86   2/3     33 HF3039 Heavy Metal   318 Leslie Burnard              Maynard MA              1:00:49 
   87   4/4     58 HM5059 Heavy Metal   291 Wayne Barlow                Fairlee VT              1:01:22 
   88   5/5     49 HM4049 Heavy Metal   224 Keith McBrien               Manchester NH           1:02:01 
   89   3/3     33 HF3039 Heavy Metal   251 Kristen Korek               Gilford NH              1:02:32 
   90   8/15    45 OF4049 Open          217 Lin Varnum                  Newton Hlds MA          1:02:52 
   91   1/1     56 HF5059 Heavy Metal   309 Lisa Ransom                 Loudon NH               1:03:49 
   92   8/9     32 OF3039 Open          230 Emily Porter                Franklin NH             1:03:50 
   93   9/15    44 OF4049 Open          295 Amy Amirauh                 Lynn MA                 1:03:58 
   94   5/7     63 OM6069 Open          308 Jack Van Hoff               Grantham NH             1:05:20 
   95   6/7     63 OM6069 Open          221 David Sanford               Reading MA              1:05:20 
   96   9/9     32 OF3039 Open          324 Caitlyn Roy                 Brookline NH            1:06:47 
   97  10/15    44 OF4049 Open          206 Jane Leafe                  Manchester NH           1:06:52 
   98   6/6     39 HM3039 Heavy Metal   298 Ryan Chasse                 Manchester NH           1:07:02 
   99   1/1     65 OF6069 Open          238 Debra Fortier               Concord NH              1:07:27 
  100   5/6     53 OF5059 Open          228 Deb Shearer                 Brownsville VT          1:09:27 
  101  11/12    51 OM5059 Open          293 Steve Wyle                  Deering NH              1:09:51 
  102   6/6     56 OF5059 Open          223 Julia Neily                 Lebannon NH             1:11:55 
  103  11/15    44 OF4049 Open          237 Kelley Zepf                 Medford MA              1:12:02 
  104  12/15    46 OF4049 Open          270 Judy Tasker                 Melrose MA              1:12:04 
  105   7/7     62 OM6069 Open          195 Tom Raffio                  Bow NH                  1:13:23 
  106  13/15    46 OF4049 Open          208 Lisa Harmon                 White River Jct VT      1:13:31 
  107  14/15    47 OF4049 Open          199 Deborah Belanger            Manchester NH           1:25:00 
  108  15/15    48 OF4049 Open          264 Kim Field                   Merrimack NH            1:27:36 
  109  12/12    50 OM5059 Open          283 Peter Bailey                Merrimack NH            1:27:36 


*********************************************************************************************

                            *****  1 LAP  *****

Place Plc Cat    Category    Race# Name                        Hometown                Time      
===== === ====== =========== ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1   1 OF3039 Open          262 Jessica Sagona              Concord NH                30:01 
    2   1 OF2029 Open          301 Hillary Lyon                Littleton NH              32:59 
    3   1 HM4049 Heavy Metal   282 James Ciprotti              Weare NH                  33:13 
    4   1 OF1519 Open          229 Molly Shearer               Brownsville VT            33:28 
    5   1 OM0114 Open          281 Nathan Zeff                 Medford MA                34:55 
    6   1 OM1519 Open          292 Justin Wyle                 Deering NH                35:53 
    7   1 OF4049 Open          145 Jana Laudadio               Hillsborough NH           35:56 
    8   1 HF3039 Heavy Metal    91 Michele Maxson              Rumney NH                 35:56 
    9   2 OF4049 Open          199 Deborah Belanger            Manchester NH             36:21 
   10   2 HM4049 Heavy Metal   315 Justin Cox                  Peterborough NH           38:35 
   11   1 HM0114 Heavy Metal   314 Cadel Cox                   Peterborough NH           41:18 
   12   2 HF3039 Heavy Metal   312 Erin Balcom                 Milford NH                41:28 
   13   1 OM5059 Open          283 Peter Bailey                Merrimack NH              42:50 
   14   2 OF3039 Open          269 Elizabeth Valhon            Georgia VT                48:03 
   15   3 OF3039 Open          247 Jessica Poland              Hillsboro NH              48:04 
   16   1 TM6069 Track Skis    245 Martin Sterman              Princeton MA              48:41 
   17   1 HF4049 Heavy Metal   256 Karyn Cote                  Keene NH                  48:41 
   18   1 OF5059 Open          216 Ellie Ferguson              N Haverhill NH            49:06 



                        *****  TEAM RESULTS  *****


  1. 2:15:24 TEAM AMP                          (  45:08)
============================================
  1    42:44  OF3039 Open             222 Sara Bozorg                 Bedford NH              
  2    46:02  OF4049 Open              96 Freddi Triback              Gloucester MA           
  3    46:38  OM2029 Open             212 Shane Waterman              Pepperell MA            
  4 (  53:51) OF4049 Open             219 Pegeen Logan                Hopkinton NH            
  5 (  54:45) OM5059 Open             304 Jon Hoyt                    Chester VT              
  6 (  56:22) OM5059 Open             205 Jay Kelly                   Methuen MA              
  7 (  57:30) OM6069 Open             266 Joseph Lafrance             Tilton NH               

  2. 2:20:41 ACIDOTIC RACING                   (  46:54)
============================================
  1    40:43  OM5059 Open             215 Jim Boule                   Campton NH              
  2    46:25  HM5059 Heavy Metal      310 Paul Martin                 Exeter NH               
  3    53:33  HM5059 Heavy Metal      201 Brian Trimby                Oakham MA               
  4 (  54:14) OM3039 Open             166 Dan Lader                   Bethlehem NH            
  5 (  55:15) OM3039 Open             250 Jeffrey Jordan              Manchester NH           
  6 (  55:22) OF3039 Open             249 Amy Jordan                  Manchester NH           
  7 (1:03:50) OF3039 Open             230 Emily Porter                Franklin NH     
Copyright 2019 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions