Pinnacle TimingWinter Wild Lets Move Pts 2018-2019Pinnacle Timing Logo
Winter Wild Lets Move Pts 2018-2019
########################################################
#                                                      #
#              Lets Move Series Points                 #
#                                                      #
########################################################


Place Team                                       Points
=======================================================
1     NEWFOUND                                        6
-------------------------------------------------------
      Reece Cutting      Newfound NH            (6)

=======================================================
2     CARON HOME SCHOOL                               5
-------------------------------------------------------
      David Caron        Danbury NH             (1)
      Josiah Caron       Danbury NH             (1)
      Danielle Caron     Danbury NH             (1)
      Ellie Caron        Danbury NH             (1)
      Leah Caron         Danbury NH             (1)

=======================================================
3     AMERST MIDDLE SCHOOL                            3
-------------------------------------------------------
      Declan Pyles       Amherst NH             (2)
      Audrey Pyles       Amherst NH             (1)
	  
=======================================================
3     WOODSTOCK HS VT                                 3
-------------------------------------------------------
      Molly Shearer      Brownsville VT         (3)

=======================================================
3     SWEETIE PIES                                    3
-------------------------------------------------------
      Andrew Lowe        Northfield NH          (3) 
	  
=======================================================
3     WEARE MIDDLE SCHOOL                             3
-------------------------------------------------------	  
	  Evan Veillenx      Weare NH           (2)
	  Eli Lemire         Weare NH           (1)
	  
=======================================================
7     RANDOLPH ELEMENTARY                             2
-------------------------------------------------------
      Daniel Lloyd       White River Jct VT     (2)
	  
=======================================================
8     DERRYFIELD                                      2
-------------------------------------------------------
      Emma Pyles         Amherst NH             (2)

=======================================================
8     WENTWORTH YOUTH RUNNING CLUB                    1
-------------------------------------------------------
      Aiden Myles        Wentworth NH           (1)
	  
=======================================================
8     OAKMONT                                         1
-------------------------------------------------------
      Fiona Picone       Ashburnham MA          (1)

=======================================================
8     NEWFOUND MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL                 1
-------------------------------------------------------
      MollyLu McKellar   Ashburnham MA          (1)


Copyright 2019 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions