Pinnacle TimingWinter Wild - Crotched Mtn 2019Pinnacle Timing Logo
Winter Wild - Crotched Mtn 2019
Categories
                            Crotched Mountain
                            Winter Wild Series
March 16, 2019                                               Bennington, NH
Sponsored Northeast Delta Dental                     dana@pinnacletiming.us
===========================================================================


                       *****  OVERALL RESULTS  *****

Plc   Plc/Tot  Age Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ======== === ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1   1/4     34   551 Ben Kelley                  Merrimac MA               19:41 
    2   1/10    51   540 Jim Boule                   Campton NH                20:34 
    3   1/11    47   565 David Cretsinger            Wilton NH                 22:14 
    4   1/5     40   582 Dennis Claire               Madbury NH                22:52 
    5   1/3     22   525 Logan Foster                Hampstead NH              23:15 
    6   2/11    41   604 Mike Veillenx               Weare NH                  23:19 
    7   1/4     36   603 Ryan Van Hoff               Hopkinton NH              23:22 
    8   1/2     15   587 Morgan Nault                Manchester NH             23:37 
    9   2/2     17   584 Caroline Fischer            Merrimack NH              23:40 
   10   2/4     30   607 Vincent Lyon                Dover NH                  24:09 
   11   1/2     16   594 Andrew Lowe                 Northfield NH             24:31 
   12   3/11    44   566 Phil Snow                   Peterborough NH           24:36 
   13   1/8     38   547 Sara Bozorg                 Bedford NH                24:53 
   14   2/5     43   598 Justin Cox                  Peterborough NH           25:00 
   15   1/6     12   285 Eli Lemire                  Weare NH                  25:19 
   16   3/4     38   590 Justin Pagnotta             Strafford NH              25:19 
   17   2/3     27   537 Shane Waterman              Pepperell MA              25:24 
   18   1/14    47   534 Freddi Triback              Gloucester MA             25:45 
   19   4/11    41   284 Scott Lemire                Weare NH                  26:12 
   20   4/4     39   608 Michael Day                 Merrimack NH              26:14 
   21   5/11    48   619 Terry Shearer               Brownsville VT            26:18 
   22   2/10    54   545 Tim Miller                  Pembroke NH               27:01 
   23   2/6     11   586 Carson Fischer              Merrimack NH              27:26 
   24   1/5     58   595 Margo Webber                Harvard MA                27:39 
   25   3/6     11   605 Ethan Veillenx              Weare NH                  27:41 
   26   2/4     30   560 Evan Drew                   Hooskett NH               27:52 
   27   1/7     61   527 Darrel Lasell               Williamstown VT           28:02 
   28   1/2     27   600 Sarah Richard               Manchester NH             28:12 
   29   3/10    58   610 Ronald Houseman             Goffstown NH              28:29 
   30   6/11    47   621 David Boudreau              Brookline NH              28:31 
   31   2/5     55   577 Patty Higgins               York ME                   28:53 
   32   1/1     63   601 Don Slovenkai               New Ipswich NH            28:53 
   33   2/7     69   149 Walter Fortier              Concord NH                29:04 
   34   1/2     10   174 Reece Cutting               Newfound NH               30:18 
   35   4/10    52   538 Steve Waterman              Sunapee NH                30:27 
   36   2/14    48   544 Pegeen Logan                Hopkinton NH              30:51 
   37   2/2     27   596 Kristina Waterman           Windham NH                31:06 
   38   3/4     30   589 Garrett Cassidy             Hancock NH                31:13 
   39   7/11    47   572 Michael Redding             Merrimack NH              31:17 
   40   1/1     16   409 Emma Pyles                  Amherst NH                31:17 
   41   4/4     33   166 Dan Lader                   Bethlehem NH              31:22 
   42   1/2     72   578 John Spelko                 Monson MA                 31:37 
   43   2/8     38   528 Melissa Hopf                Manchester NH             32:00 
   44   8/11    48   539 David Hemmerling            Newbury MA                32:06 
   45   3/7     66   574 Bob Burnell                 Newbury NH                32:09 
   46   5/10    52   407 Chris Pyles                 Amherst NH                32:20 
   47   3/5     49   581 Andre Meyer                 Francestown NH            32:43 
   48   4/6     12   558 Brody Edmunds               Antrim NH                 32:49 
   49   6/10    55   562 Luis Figueroa               Merrimack NH              33:08 
   50   4/7     63   546 David Sanford               Reading MA                33:32 
   51   5/7     63   563 Jack Van Hoff               Grantham NH               33:52 
   52   9/11    40   599 Matt Gerald                 Bradford NH               33:55 
   53   2/2     19   613 Tucker Wood                 Hollis NH                 34:17 
   54   2/2     11   583 Andrey Pyles                Amherst NH                34:29 
   55   3/14    49   611 Kristin Harris              Hancock NH                34:42 
   56   4/5     49   549 Keith McBrien               Manchester NH             36:54 
   57   5/5     44   556 Rick Edmunds                Antrim NH                 38:53 
   58   1/1     17   592 Jackson Burnham             Bennington NH             39:10 
   59   6/7     60   591 Joseph Lafrance             Tilton NH                 39:27 
   60   4/14    49   588 Sharon Nault                Manchester NH             39:59 
   61   5/14    48   618 Deanna Pomfret              North Andover MA          40:29 
   62   7/10    52   617 Bruce Pomfret               North Andover MA          40:30 
   63  10/11    42   579 Greg Mullen                 Windham NH                40:32 
   64   3/8     32   609 Rachel Casasanta            Manchester NH             40:45 
   65   7/7     63   606 Mak Ommundsen               Amherst NH                41:28 
   66   1/1     65   570 Debra Fortier               Concord NH                41:42 
   67   3/5     53   554 Deb Shearer                 Brownsville VT            41:48 
   68   4/5     50   614 Kathy Raiche-Stephens       Manchester NH             42:11 
   69   8/10    50   283 Peter Bailey                Merrimack NH              42:15 
   70   6/14    48   575 Kim Field                   Merrimack NH              42:15 
   71   1/1     47   580 Kate Meyer                  Francestown NH            42:25 
   72   7/14    44   531 Jane Leafe                  Manchester NH             42:27 
   73   3/3     27   602 Alex Reardon                Manchester NH             42:52 
   74   4/8     32   616 Emily Porter                Franklin NH               43:22 
   75   2/2     72   561 Jim Hoburg                  Moultonborough NH         43:33 
   76   9/10    54   612 Charles Wood                Hollis NH                 43:34 
   77  10/10    53   615 Gregg Stephens              Manchester NH             44:07 
   78   8/14    45   542 Lin Varnum                  Newton Hlds MA            44:15 
   79   9/14    45   543 Lisa Klinkenberg            Belmont MA                44:16 
   80   5/6      8   585 Ethan Fischer               Merrimack NH              44:16 
   81   5/8     32   512 Caitlyn Roy                 Brookline NH              45:40 
   82   6/8     34   573 Rebecca Webbe               Hudson NH                 45:41 
   83  11/11    40   559 Justin Blais                Portsmouth NH             46:43 
   84   7/8     35   568 Sara Skaggs                 Manchester NH             46:48 
   85  10/14    47   524 Deborah Belanger            Manchester NH             48:25 
   86   8/8     31   597 Krishna Griffin             Manchester NH             48:49 
   87  11/14    44   569 Angela Lafave               Concord NH                49:11 
   88  12/14    44   567 Bethany Brenner             Concord NH                49:26 
   89  13/14    40   564 Jojo Dupre                  Portland CT               49:39 
   90   6/6     11   408 Declan Pyles                Amherst NH                49:56 
   91  14/14    49   406 Gretchen Pyles              Amherst NH                50:05 
   92   1/1     59   576 Timothy Benoit              Amherst NH              1:01:36 
   93   1/1     57   593 Tamera Jones                Newbury NH              1:01:44 
   94   5/5     59   541 Ellie Ferguson              N Haverhill NH          1:13:13 
   95   1/1     71   571 Bill Hall                   Deerfield NH            1:13:14 


                        *****  TEAM RESULTS  *****


  1. 1:16:02 TEAM AMP                          (  25:21)
============================================
  1    24:53    547 Sara Bozorg                 Bedford NH              
  2    25:24    537 Shane Waterman              Pepperell MA            
  3    25:45    534 Freddi Triback              Gloucester MA           
  4 (  30:27)   538 Steve Waterman              Sunapee NH              
  5 (  30:51)   544 Pegeen Logan                Hopkinton NH            
  6 (  31:06)   596 Kristina Waterman           Windham NH              
  7 (  39:27)   591 Joseph Lafrance             Tilton NH               

  2. 1:20:49 ACIDOTIC RACING                   (  26:57)
============================================
  1    20:34    540 Jim Boule                   Campton NH              
  2    28:53    577 Patty Higgins               York ME                 
  3    31:22    166 Dan Lader                   Bethlehem NH            
  4 (  43:22)   616 Emily Porter                Franklin NH     
Copyright 2019 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions