Pinnacle TimingWinter Wild - Cranmore Mtn 2019Pinnacle Timing Logo
Winter Wild - Cranmore Mtn 2019
Categories
                             Cranmore Mountain
                            Winter Wild Series
January 26, 2019                                           North Conway, NH
Sponsored Northeast Delta Dental                     dana@pinnacletiming.us
===========================================================================


                       *****  OVERALL RESULTS  *****

Plc   Plc/Tot  Age Cat    Category    Race# Name                        Hometown                Time       
===== ======== === ====== =========== ===== =========================== ======================= ======= 
    1   1/3     39 HM3039 Heavy Metal   165 Josh Flanagan               Alton NH                  22:40 
    2   1/5     34 OM3039 Open          163 Joffrey Peters              Lebanon NH                24:11 
    3   2/5     31 OM3039 Open          142 Brent Trail                 Littleton NH              24:27 
    4   1/14    51 OM5059 Open          102 Jim Boule                   Campton NH                25:23 
    5   2/3     34 HM3039 Heavy Metal   113 Ben Kelley                  Merrimac MA               25:26 
    6   1/4     54 HM5059 Heavy Metal   157 Jesse Billin                Chocorua NH               26:53 
    7   1/1     64 HM6069 Heavy Metal   168 Paul Bazanchuk              Center Conway NH          27:22 
    8   1/4     22 OM2029 Open           87 Logan Foster                Hampstead NH              27:48 
    9   1/3     40 HM4049 Heavy Metal   170 Dennis Claire               Madbury NH                28:22 
   10   3/5     33 OM3039 Open          118 Michael Musty               Piermont NH               28:36 
   11   2/14    54 OM5059 Open          131 Ed Sheldon                  Hooksett NH               28:44 
   12   1/11    38 OF3039 Open          109 Sara Bozorg                 Bedford NH                29:07 
   13   2/4     28 OM2029 Open          141 Scott Bockus                Enfield NH                29:38 
   14   2/11    37 OF3039 Open          180 Meghan Underhill            Northfield NH             29:46 
   15   3/3     35 HM3039 Heavy Metal   161 Josh Lemay                  North Conway NH           30:34 
   16   3/14    51 OM5059 Open          154 Steve Nelson                Franklin NH               30:45 
   17   1/14    41 OF4049 Open          135 Carissa Winning             Bryant Pond ME            30:54 
   18   1/1     23 OF2029 Open          176 Liesel Robbins              Hanover NH                30:57 
   19   4/5     39 OM3039 Open          173 Ken Cutting                 Alexandria NH             31:07 
   20   4/14    56 OM5059 Open          175 Cris Cote                   Essex Jct VT              31:53 
   21   1/5     45 OM4049 Open          167 William Woodley             Millis MA                 32:06 
   22   2/14    47 OF4049 Open           96 Freddi Triback              Gloucester MA             32:29 
   23   3/4     27 OM2029 Open           99 Shane Waterman              Pepperell MA              32:34 
   24   4/4     23 OM2029 Open          177 Noah Huiznga                Somerville MA             32:47 
   25   5/14    54 OM5059 Open          107 Tim Miller                  Pembroke NH               33:32 
   26   6/14    55 OM5059 Open          143 Tim Pifer                   Concord NH                33:53 
   27   1/7     61 OM6069 Open           89 Darrel Lasell               Williamstown VT           34:06 
   28   3/14    49 OF4049 Open          150 Molly Rossingnol            Contoocook NH             34:15 
   29   7/14    55 OM5059 Open          151 Brian Rossingnol            Hopkinton NH              34:18 
   30   1/6     54 OF5059 Open          121 Andrea Leonard              Framingham MA             34:43 
   31   2/7     69 OM6069 Open          149 Walter Fortier                                        35:34 
   32   3/11    38 OF3039 Open          126 Kristin Loiko               South Hadley MA           35:39 
   33   2/5     44 OM4049 Open          123 Steven Pelletier            Granby MA                 35:39 
   34   3/5     48 OM4049 Open          115 Terry Shearer               Brownsville VT            35:54 
   35   8/14    58 OM5059 Open          134 Ronald Houseman             Goffstown NH              36:01 
   36   4/14    46 OF4049 Open          125 Sarah Chapin                Providence RI             36:07 
   37   9/14    54 OM5059 Open          155 Barry Reynolds              Bow NH                    36:10 
   38   2/4     56 HM5059 Heavy Metal    88 Brian Trimby                Oakham MA                 36:11 
   39   5/14    45 OF4049 Open          105 Lisa Klinkenberg            Belmont MA                36:32 
   40   4/5     48 OM4049 Open          101 David Hemmerling            Newbury MA                36:58 
   41   4/11    32 OF3039 Open          144 Brittni Gorman              Glen NH                   37:11 
   42  10/14    54 OM5059 Open          117 Mike Koron                  Pittsford NY              37:19 
   43   1/1     41 HF4049 Heavy Metal   128 Bridget Freudenberger       Colebrook NH              37:26 
   44   6/14    49 OF4049 Open          169 Kristi Athurton             Center Barnstead NH       37:44 
   45   5/5     33 OM3039 Open          166 Dan Lader                   Bethlehem NH              38:54 
   46   7/14    48 OF4049 Open          106 Pegeen Logan                Hopkinton NH              39:07 
   47   1/1     10 OF0114 Open          174 Reece Cutting               Alexandria NH             39:19 
   48   5/11    38 OF3039 Open           90 Melissa Hopf                Manchester NH             39:20 
   49   8/14    44 OF4049 Open          119 Kelley Zepf                 Medford MA                39:58 
   50  11/14    52 OM5059 Open          100 Steve Waterman              Sunapee NH                40:00 
   51   3/4     55 HM5059 Heavy Metal   139 Andy Richmond               Portsmouth NH             40:11 
   52   2/6     58 OF5059 Open          172 Anne Noga                   Salem MA                  40:17 
   53   2/3     43 HM4049 Heavy Metal   127 Robert Bozek                Bedford NH                40:25 
   54   6/11    39 OF3039 Open          133 Cari Causey                 Jericho VT                40:45 
   55   9/14    48 OF4049 Open          160 Stacy Dutch                 Gonic NH                  40:45 
   56  12/14    57 OM5059 Open           92 Jay Kelly                   Methuen MA                41:05 
   57  13/14    52 OM5059 Open          179 Jon Hoyt                    Chester VA                41:09 
   58   7/11    34 OF3039 Open          171 Jill McNeil                 Pembroke NH               41:09 
   59   3/7     60 OM6069 Open          146 Joseph Lafrance             Tilton NH                 41:26 
   60   4/7     60 OM6069 Open          140 Dennis Casey                St Johnsbury VT           41:50 
   61   3/6     58 OF5059 Open          120 Fabienne Pattison           Montpelier VT             42:08 
   62   5/7     63 OM6069 Open          108 David Sanford               Reading MA                42:09 
   63   3/3     49 HM4049 Heavy Metal   111 Keith McBrien               Manchester NH             42:54 
   64   1/1     80 OM7099 Open          153 Gary Reuter                 Kittery ME                43:23 
   65  10/14    45 OF4049 Open          104 Lin Varnum                  Newton Hlds MA            43:31 
   66   6/7     66 OM6069 Open          156 Bob Burnell                 Newbury NH                44:08 
   67   8/11    32 OF3039 Open          132 Emily Porter                Franklin NH               44:34 
   68  11/14    44 OF4049 Open           93 Jane Leafe                  Manchester NH             45:52 
   69   7/7     64 OM6069 Open          122 Richard Leonard             Framingham MA             46:15 
   70   5/5     46 OM4049 Open          124 Mike Radz                   Providence RI             46:59 
   71   9/11    35 OF3039 Open          152 Kasie Burnell               Wilmot NH                 47:25 
   72  12/14    46 OF4049 Open           95 Lisa Harmon                 White River Jct VT        51:07 
   73  10/11    32 OF3039 Open          138 Nicole Labrecque            Piermont NH               52:01 
   74   1/1     16 OF1519 Open          116 Molly Shearer               Brownsville VT            52:13 
   75  13/14    44 OF4049 Open          145 Jana Laudadio               Hillsborough NH           53:27 
   76  11/11    32 OF3039 Open          164 Anne Farrell                Lebanon NH                58:36 
   77  14/14    53 OM5059 Open          159 Chris Waters                Moultonboro NH            58:45 
   78   4/6     53 OF5059 Open          178 Deb Shearer                 Brownsville VT            59:27 
   79  14/14    47 OF4049 Open           86 Deborah Belanger            Manchester NH           1:00:28 
   80   5/6     57 OF5059 Open          158 Robyn Cameron               Moultonboro NH          1:01:15 
   81   4/4     53 HM5059 Heavy Metal   148 Brett Mullens               Nashua NH               1:07:58 
   82   1/1     71 TM7099 Track Skis    130 Bill Hall                   Deerfield NH            1:13:27 
   83   6/6     59 OF5059 Open          103 Ellie Ferguson              N Haverhill NH          1:22:28 
   84   1/1     26 HF2029 Heavy Metal   162 Melissa Linne               North Conway NH         1:26:55 
   85   1/1     10 HF0114 Heavy Metal   129 Ella Gilmore                Intervale NH            1:26:55 


                       *****  TEAM RESULTS  *****


  1. 1:25:52 TEAM AMP                          (  28:38)
============================================
  1    24:11  OM3039 Open             163 Joffrey Peters              Lebanon NH              
  2    29:07  OF3039 Open             109 Sara Bozorg                 Bedford NH              
  3    32:34  OM2029 Open              99 Shane Waterman              Pepperell MA            
  4 (  39:07) OF4049 Open             106 Pegeen Logan                Hopkinton NH            
  5 (  41:05) OM5059 Open              92 Jay Kelly                   Methuen MA              
  6 (  41:09) OM5059 Open             179 Jon Hoyt                    Chester VA              
  7 (  41:50) OM6069 Open             146 Joseph Lafrance             Tilton NH               

  2. 1:35:27 ACIDOTIC RACING                   (  31:49)
============================================
  1    25:23  OM5059 Open             102 Jim Boule                   Campton NH              
  2    33:53  OM5059 Open             143 Tim Pifer                   Concord NH              
  3    36:11  HM5059 Heavy Metal       88 Brian Trimby                Oakham MA               
  4 (  38:54) OM3039 Open             166 Dan Lader                   Bethlehem NH            
  5 (  41:26) OF3039 Open             171 Jill McNeil                 Pembroke NH             
  6 (  43:31) OM7099 Open             153 Gary Reuter                 Kittery ME              
  7 (  45:52) OF3039 Open             132 Emily Porter                Franklin NH             

Copyright 2019 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions