Pinnacle TimingThe Run Into Winter 5K 2018 - Age GroupsPinnacle Timing Logo
The Run Into Winter 5K 2018 - Age Groups
 Overall
                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                          The Run Into Winter 5K
Oct 6, 2018               5 Kilometers on Trail          Mt Sunapee, Newbury NH
Sponsored by NORTHCAPE Design Build                       dana@pinnacletiming.us
=====================================================================================


                      FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 and Under

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1    81 Grace Gill               F     9   103 Marblehead MA             41:51 
    2    82 Libby Beckman            F     9   104 Marblehead MA             41:52 

                       MALE AGE GROUP:  11 and Under

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1    20 Alex Bulger              M    11    51 Newbury NH                29:52 
    2    25 Jasper Lloyd             M     9    19 Wellesley MA              30:28 
    3    26 Leyton Bulger            M    10    52 Newbury NH                30:38 
    4   107 Liam McLaughlin          M     7    86 Townsend MA             1:16:56 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 to 14

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1    13 Cora Knoell              F    12    69 Milford NH                28:21 
    2    66 Fiona Lloyd              F    12   106 Wellesley MA              38:42 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  12 to 14

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1     4 Jack St. Mary            M    13    16 Medfield MA               25:09 
    2    16 Durham Jones             M    13    21 New London NH             29:23 
    3    32 Aiden St. Mary           M    14    14 Medfield MA               31:28 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 to 19

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 to 19

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1    15 Trent St. Mary           M    15    88 Hingham MA                28:48 
    2    38 Luc St. Mary             M    15    87 Higham MA                 32:15 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 to 29

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1    14 Catherine Sherman        F    20    26 North Smithfield RI       28:32 
    2    18 Sara Morrow              F    23    95 Woodstock CT              29:48 
    3    27 Ashley Perkins           F    28    77 Boston MA                 30:40 
    4    44 Rachel Hampson           F    25    80 Sunapee NH                33:58 
    5    50 Shari Juranovits         F    22    46 Sunapee NH                35:36 
    6    56 Alyssa Sanbar            F    29    41 Lowell MA                 37:28 
    7    62 Kayleigh Sullivan        F    29    62 Norwich VT                38:14 
    8    65 Asha Clark               F    23   119 Canaan NH                 38:25 
    9    69 Berklee Vaillancourt     F    22    60 Manchester NH             39:11 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 to 29

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1     7 Sterling Parssinen       M    28   109 Georges Mills NH          25:35 
    2    11 Peter Heffrin            M    25   120 Marblehead MA             28:02 
    3    22 Steven Carpenter         M    21     7 Goshen NH                 29:58 
    4    43 Joseph Hampson           M    25    79 Sunapee NH                33:58 
    5    47 Alex Judge               M    27    92 Keene NH                  35:23 
    6    49 Jacob Conroy             M    23    47 Sunapee NH                35:35 
    7    55 Daniel Sullivan          M    28    55 Brookline MA              36:53 
    8    63 Shea Downie              M    29    56 Conway MA                 38:15 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 to 39

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1     6 Katy Hayes               F    31   116 Newbury NH                25:31 
    2    23 Virginia Schiappa        F    30     5 Newbury NH                30:15 
    3    33 Jessica Harlow           F    38    30 Deerfield NH              31:32 
    4    42 Mara Hoack               F    32   107 East Hartland CT          33:49 
    5    46 Shelly Ward              F    31    22 New London NH             35:14 
    6    48 Beth Johnson             F    39    78 Canaan CT                 35:28 
    7    52 Kasie Burneu             F    35   115 Wilmot NH                 36:12 
    8    57 Shannon Weiss            F    34    65 Brookline MA              37:40 
    9    58 Caroline Lefebure        F    36    66 Concord NH                37:40 
   10    74 Geneva Lai               F    30    23 Pembroke NH               39:54 
   11    78 Shannon Foxx Day         F    36    63 Warner NH                 41:14 
   12    79 Noelle Ballou            F    37    64 Bedford NH                41:24 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 to 39

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1     3 Kevin Eleg               M    37   121 Hampton Falls NH          25:08 
    2     5 Matthew McKnight         M    35    81                           25:27 
    3     8 Ryon Clarke              M    36    58 Newbury NH                26:41 
    4    21 John Hayes               M    38   117 Newbury NH                29:57 
    5    39 Andrew Schiappa          M    31     6 Newbury NH                32:34 
    6    45 Matthew Nowak            M    35    27 Assonet MA                34:10 
    7    64 Fadi Sanbar              M    31    96 Lowell MA                 38:20 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 to 49

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1    19 Michelle Parker          F    47    39 Newbury NH                29:51 
    2    28 Candi Christenson        F    41    94 Westhampton MA            31:01 
    3    29 Frances Lloyd            F    40    48 Wellesley MA              31:06 
    4    31 Elizabeth Lancaster      F    40    74 Lexington MA              31:28 
    5    34 Roxane Gagnon            F    49    32 Manchester NH             31:35 
    6    37 Gail Dexter              F    46    53 Pembroke NH               31:58 
    7    61 Judy Bulger              F    44    50 Newbury NH                37:50 
    8    71 Rebecca St .Mary         F    44    13 Medfield MA               39:18 
    9    73 Kathryn Tiffany          F    42   118 Georges Mills NH          39:51 
   10    77 Jennifer McAteer         F    48    67 Weymouth MA               40:58 
   11    84 Chellis Kirkland         F    40    93 Newfields NH              42:16 
   12    88 Jennifer McLaughlin      F    42    84 Townsend MA               43:57 
   13    90 Stormy Patten            F    41    44 Newbury NH                44:41 
   14    91 Carrie Guerrette         F    40    45 Newbury NH                45:03 
   15   104 Andrea Smith             F    46    38 Natick MA               1:08:55 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 to 49

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1     2 Nicholas Lloyd           M    42    18 Wellesley MA              25:02 
    2    12 Thomas Hermanson         M    40    10 Grantham NH               28:12 
    3    17 Tucker Jones             M    42    20 New London NH             29:23 
    4    24 James Ciprotti           M    42    11 Weare NH                  30:23 
    5    30 Stephen St. Mary         M    46    15 Medfield MA               31:13 
    6    35 Scott St. Mary           M    46    12 Medfield MA               31:40 
    7    36 Christopher Clark        M    48    61 Sutton NH                 31:43 
    8    40 Brian Rose               M    46    89 Sunapee NH                32:49 
    9    41 Jason Dexter             M    44    54 Pembroke NH               32:57 
   10    51 Paul Desmarais           M    46    42 Franklin NH               36:02 
   11    92 Tyler Gill               M    42   102 Marblehead MA             45:13 
   12   108 Mike McLaughlin          M    46    85 Townsend MA             1:16:57 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 to 59

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1    67 Janet Salsman            F    58    49 Natick MA                 38:45 
    2    68 Pam Donoghue             F    58    99 Hillsboro NH              39:08 
    3    75 Lisa Hoekstra            F    55    24 Sunapee NH                39:54 
    4    85 Denise Theroux           F    53   111 Claremont NH              42:35 
    5    87 Diane Mallett            F    55    98 Sunapee NH                42:56 
    6    89 Pushpa Mould             F    55     2 Hampton Falls NH          44:26 
    7    93 Lynn Quigley             F    52    37 Litchfield NH             47:26 
    8    97 Shannon Rondeau          F    52    33 Antrim NH                 49:28 
    9   100 Ellie Ferguson           F    58    97 N.Haverhill NH          1:03:45 
   10   101 Karen Stevens            F    55    57 New London NH           1:06:12 
   11   103 Nancy Midura             F    51    28 Natick MA               1:08:54 
   12   106 Sue Rhodes               F    58    91 Rye NH                  1:15:26 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 to 59

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1     1 Kevin Pascoe             M    53     9 Wilmot NH                 24:58 
    2     9 Anthony Diprimio         M    51    40 Sunapee NH                27:18 
    3    10 Christopher Knoell       M    50    68 Milford NH                27:39 
    4    59 Scott Szycher            M    50   112 West Newbury MA           37:41 
    5    60 Joseph Merriam           M    59    25 Franklin NH               37:43 
    6    70 Dick Vaillancourt        M    52    59 Newbury NH                39:12 
    7    72 John McCarthy            M    53     8 Newbury NH                39:24 
    8    83 David Mould              M    54     1 Hampton Falls NH          42:13 
    9    94 Kevin Quigley            M    52    36 Litchfield NH             47:26 
   10    96 Michael Rondeau          M    52    34 Antrim NH                 49:17 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 to 69

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1    86 Mary Hamisevicz          F    60    73 Springfield VT            42:39 
    2    98 Faye Burnell             F    64    75 Newbury NH                55:21 
    3    99 Charlene Rochefort       F    60   108 Newbury NH                55:22 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 to 69

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1    53 Anthony Marino           M    61   105 Sunapee NH                36:20 
    2    54 Bob Burnell              M    65    76 Newbury NH                36:28 
    3    76 Tom Lantz                M    65   110 Sunapee NH                40:49 
    4    80 Christopher Luck         M    62    43 Newport NH                41:48 
    5   102 Ross Stevens             M    68   101 New London NH           1:06:17 
    6   105 John Major               M    61    90 Sandyston NJ            1:15:26 

                      FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 and Over

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 

                       MALE AGE GROUP:  70 and Over

Place O'All Name                     Sex Age Race# City/state              Time       
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
Copyright 2020 Pinnacle Timing LLC. All Rights Reserved.
Designed & Hosted by Functional Art Solutions